Fitness and Self Defence

Instructors

MASTER INSTRUCTOR

Master Paul Mitchell

ADMINISTRATION MANAGER

Kay Mitchell

CHIEF INSTRUCTORS

Chief Instructor Randall Jones
Chief Instructor John Tomic
Chief Instructor Brett Canning
Chief Instructor Lachlan Cooper

BRANCH INSTRUCTORS

NSW – Sydney Suburbs

Bankstown Region
Instructor Majde Abusaffaga

Macarthur Region
Master Paul Mitchell
Instructor Andrew Jackson
Instructor John Marchand
Instructor Dean Johnstone
Instructor Daniel Ovington
Instructor Mark Buckland

St George Region
Chief Instructor John Tomic
Instructor Gary Thyregod
Instructor Cael Vogele

Instructor Bruce Fischer
Instructor John Tyler
Instructor Geo Castaneda
Instructor Nicole Bahn
Instructor Alex Velovski

Instructor Joseph Spinella
Instructor Dave Bahn
Instructor Matthew Tyler
Instructor John Cadornigara

Sutherland Region
Instructor Andrew Parkinson
Instructor Jay Weber

Wollongong Region
Master Paul Mitchell

BRANCH INSTRUCTORS

NSW – Regional

Gunnedah Region
Instructor Shane Webb

Manilla Region
Instructor Shane Webb

Muswellbrook Region
Chief Instructor Randall Jones
Instructor Julie Jones

Singleton Region
Instructor Ross Burden
Instructor Michael Richardson

Tamworth Region
Instructor Jarrad Campbell
Instructor Leanne Broad

ACT

Canberra Region
Chief Instructor Brett Canning
Instructor Peter Dunlop
Instructor Sharon Canning
Instructor Elysha Dunlop
Instructor Tamara Cain
Instructor Steven Cain
Instructor Anthony Bardsley
Instructor Tony Quintana
Instructor Steven Greene
Instructor Cassandra Layne
Instructor Kim Wadey

TAS

South Hobart Region
Instructor Josh van Limbeek

QLD

Toowoomba Region
Instructor Mykl Devlin
Instructor Lilly Grant

NT

Darwin Region
Instructor Jerry Norris

FREE Information

Message (Choices)
I have an enquiryFree lessonCall me
Your information is 100% secure and will never be shared

build self-confidence

seminars

United Taekwondo is a division of United Taekwondo Pty Ltd. For more information, contact unitedtaekwondo@optusnet.com.au